Sales Team

Lee Clagett

Sales Manager

Jim Wicks

Sales Consultant

Thien Nguyen

Sales Consultant

Scott Stawicki

Sales Consultant

Lauren Hampton

Sales Consultant

Nicholas Pace

Sales Consultant

Charlie Baker

Sales Consultant

Michael Wall

Business Manager

Brian Hebebrand

Business Manager

Alex Lukas

Business Manager

Ilona Miller

F&I Assistant

Natalie Sweeney

Product Concierge

James Lynch

Product Concierge

Lauren Marotta

Product Concierge

Peggy Perry

Reservations Specialist

Deborah Singleton

Reservations Specialist

Brooke Boettcher

Reservations Specialist

Jennifer Frazier

Reservations Specialist

Heidi McKercher

Reservations Specialist

Demetria Jones

Reservations Specialist


Service Team

Victor Salgado

Service Manager

Chance Burdette

Service Consultant

Craig Martin

Service Consultant

Christie Barlow

Service Consultant

Michael Pipkorn

Service Consultant

Matt Riley

Service Consultant

Paige Chapman

Client Relations Manager

Cynthia Crowley

Cashier

Brenda Hill

Cashier

Suzy Spell

Cashier

Brooks Kubinec

Warranty Administrator

Ashleigh Davis

Warranty Administrator

Becky Lussier

Logistics Supervisor

Frank Osage

Assistant Logistics Supervisor

Eddie Washington

Porter

Kenny Rhea

Porter

Thomas Rozier

Porter

Leslie Lenthe

Porter

Preston Tenczar

Porter

Alex Morris

Porter

Austin Boyd

Porter

Hannah Kelner

Porter

Malaeza Burden

Porter

David Larose

Porter

Michelle Wertan

Business Development Manager

Denotra Johnson

Reservations Specialist

Ashley Ferrell

Reservations Specialist

Cristina Breen

Reservations Specialist

Joy Dunn

Reservations Specialist

Elaine Nesbit

Reservations Specialist

Ja'Lisa Catlin

Reservations Specialist

Calyn Baldwin

Reservations Specialist

Demetria Jones

Reservations Specialist

Kahleel Thrailkill

Reservations Specialist

Avia Wade

Reservations Specialist

David Fogle

Shop Foreman

Mike Shattuck

Technician

John Buddin

Technician

Mitch Stanley

Technician


Parts Team

Brent Downing

Parts Manager

Jason Burton

Parts Consultant

Andre Illagan

Parts Consultant

Landon Trippi

Parts Consultant

John Ulichnine

Wholesale Parts

David Shuler III

Shipping/Recieving

Ross Pelletier

Delivery Driver


EXECUTIVE TEAM

Tommy Baker

Tommy Baker

Owner and President

Barbara Mason

Comptroller

Matthew Scoggins

Dealer Group General Manager

Eric Gustafson

Director of Fixed Operations

AJ Geffert

Executive Manager

Clay Heslop

Chief Financial Officer

Tom Smith

Legal Counsel


SUPPORT TEAM

Mary Ann Anderson

Accounting Manager

Brad Mason

Accounting Manager

Kelley Mosley

Accounting Manager

Andrea Charles Ward

Accounting Manager

Carla Adams

Accounts Payable / Receivable

Taneshia Gibbs

Accounts Payable / Receivable

Elizabeth Courtney Mayhew

Billing Clerk

Jana Kay

Billing Clerk

Laura Crago

Title Clerk

Tyra Morey

Title Clerk

Tiffany Pinckney

HR Clerk/Payroll

Danielle Bowman

HR Clerk/Payroll

Danny Stackhouse

Recruiting & Hiring Manager

Marty Bull

Website / CRM Administrator

Leon Edens

Inventory Manager

Ike White

Inventory Maintenance


Nick Adams

Reconditioning Manager

Zach Strange

Reconditioning Technician

Brian Cook

Reconditioning Technician

Adam Abdelnabi

Glass Operations Manager

Chey Spade

Glass Technician


Sam Wise

Facility Maintenance

Ben Kreiling

Facility Maintenance

Chris Meteraud

Facility Maintenance